ADTRAN 1700486F1 10GBase-LR SFP+ Module for AdTran NetVanta 1600 Switches

ADTRAN 1700486F1 10GBase-LR SFP+ Module for AdTran NetVanta 1600 Switches

$2,500.00

Description

This 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver is compatible with the ADTRAN NetVanta 1600 Series. This small formfactor module Pluggable+ (SFP+) module provides a 10 Gigabit Ethernet interface for a single mode fiber.

Additional information

Weight 0.907184 kg
Brand

Adtran

MPN

Voicology is a trading name of BeDot Media LLC, 11762 De Palma Rd,Suite C1009 Corona, CA 92883